Sukcesy

 

 

mistrz 2016

sklad mini

Górny rząd od lewej : 

Iwaniuk Aleksandra, Tomczuk Marta,   Zieniewska Karolina,    Pingwara Magda,

Jedlińska Julia,         Teluk Klaudia,     Zieniewska Barbara,      Falkowska Alicja,

Dolny rząd od lewej :

Szkop Magdalena,           Świętochowska Gabriela,              Grzenkowicz Łucja,   

                            Makurat Anna,                       Jaworska Weronika,    


trener

    Mariusz Świerk    

Zbigniew Sowiński

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U16 2016

sklad mini

Górny rząd od lewej :

Iwaniuk Aleksandra, Kurach NataliaCimoch Karolina, Jaworska Weronika,

                                Grzenkowicz ŁucjaBogusz Patrycja,  

Dolny rząd od lewej :

Pingwara Magdalena,    Pietrzak Natalia,   Misiak Karolina,    Jedlińska Julia,

                   Kraska Julia       Fabiańczuk Monika,      Haponik Maja


trener

    Mariusz Świerk    

Zbigniew Sowiński

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U14 2016

sklad mini

Górny rząd od lewej :

Błońska Karolina, Leszczyńska Paulina,   Banasiak Aleksandra,    Kurach Natalia,

                      Sawicka Monika,         Bala Agnieszka,     Bolesta Maja,

Dolny rząd od lewej :

                    Krysińska Karolina,     Zalewska Julia,    Złotkowska Gabriela,

                    Lemieszek Zuzanna,   Jurczak Marta,     Kościańczuk Kamila,    


trener

    Krzysztof Iwański   

Rafał Haponik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz 2015

sklad mini
Szkop Magda,                        Iwaniuk Aleksandra,      Kraska Julia,             Pingwara Magda, 
Świętochowska Gabriela,   Puzdrowska Bibiana,   Mężyńska Klaudia,         Falkowska Alicja,
             Jedlińska Julia,                       Zieniewska Basia,          Piórkowska Angelika,    

             Zieniewska  Karolina,            Jaworska Weronika,     Grzenkowicz Łucja


trener

    Mariusz Świerk    

Krzysztof IwańskiRafał Haponik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U15 2014

sklad mini
Piórkowska Angelika,     Falkowska Alicja,        Makurat Anna,          Zieniewska Barbara   
Zieniewska Karolina,         Mężyńska Klaudia,        Świętochowska Gabriela,     Szkop Magdalena
                    Grzymała Paulina,               Iwaniuk Aleksandra,      Gawara Patrycja,
                                      Gajewska Natalia,           Sabatowska Martyna
trener

Mariusz Świerk  

Bartosz Orzechowski

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U14 2014 2

sklad mini
Jedlińska Julia,          Wojtczuk Julia,                Pingwara Magdalena,     Żurawlewska Milena,  
Bogusz Patrycja,        Pietrzak Natalia,             Kraska Julia,                     Misiak Karolina,
Makurat Anna,            Jaworska Weronika,       Mężyńska Klaudia,         Kosieradzka Julia,

                         Iwaniuk AleksandraFabiańczuk Monika        Szymańska Aleksandra


trener

    Mariusz Świerk    

Karol Krakowski, Rafał Haponik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U14 2013

sklad mini
Piórkowska Angelika,     Falkowska Alicja,         Kaczmarczyk Maria,              Zieniewska Barbara 
Zieniewska Karolina,          Tomczuk Marta,               Pytlak Karolina,                                Maleszewska Maria
Grzymała Paulina,                Iwaniuk Aleksandra,      Szkop Magdalena,                         Kisielińska Ewa,
Młynarczuk Paulina,        Ksionek Kinga,             Świętochowska Gabriela,       Bolesta Emilia
trener

Mariusz Świerk  

Karol Krakowski,   Rafał Haponik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U16 2002

sklad mini
Kurowicka Urszula,                      Sadło Luiza,                               Kalbarczyk Edyta,   
Nowak Anna,                                 Ogrodowicz Olga,                    Perycz Katarzyna,         
Bałkowiec Małgorzata,                 Kowalczyk Emilia,                   Kalbarczyk Aneta,      

Pogorzelska Olga,                        Czarnocka Anna,                     Romaniuk Ewa,


trener

    Krzysztof Iwański

Karol Krakowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U16 2001

 

 

sklad mini
 Kurowicka Urszula,                           Sadło Luiza,                                Kalbarczyk Edyta,       
 Nowak Anna,                                      Ogrodowicz Olga,                     Perycz Katarzyna,         
 Bałkowiec Małgorzata,                     Kowalczyk Emilia,                     Kalbarczyk Aneta,           

 Pogorzelska Olga,                            Czarnocka Anna,                       Romaniuk Ewa,


trener

Mariusz Świerk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mistrz U14 1999

 

 

 

 

sklad mini
Miłobędzka Katarzyna,               Ogrodowicz Kamila,             Chomać Aleksandra,        
Nowak Anna                                 Balicka Aneta,                        Kalbarczyk Edyta,                              
Bałkowiec Małgorzata,               Romaniuk Ewa,                     Kowalczyk Emilia,                              
Czarnocka Anna,                        Kalbarczyk Aneta,                 Rycembel Katarzyna
trener

Mariusz Świerk  

 

 

 

 

 

Mistrz U12 1998

 

sklad mini
 Miłobędzka Katarzyna,                   Ogrodowicz Kamila,              Chomać Katarzyna,        
 Nowak Anna                                     Balicka Aneta,                         Kalbarczyk Edyta,                              
 Bałkowiec Małgorzata,                    Romaniuk Ewa,                     Kowalczyk Emilia,                              
 Czarnocka Anna,                             Kalbarczyk Aneta,                 Rycembel Katarzyna
trener

Mariusz Świerk 

Karol Krakowski

   

 

 

 

 

 

top