1. Liga Kobiet

sklad gold

 

 DSC 01566    DSC 0137    DSC 0129  
CHALIBURDA Agata   HAPONIK Maja   IWANIUK Aleksandra  
Rok urodzenia : 1988   Rok urodzenia : 2001
  Rok urodzenia : 2000
 
Wzrost : 188 cm   Wzrost : 168 cm   Wzrost : 174 cm  
Pozycja : 4/5   Pozycja : 1
 

Pozycja : 3

 

 

 

 

 DSC 0032    DSC 0135    DSC 0034  
 JACKOWSKA Ewelina   JAWORSKA Weronika   MĘŻYŃSKA Kluadia  
Rok urodzenia : 1993
  Rok urodzenia : 2000   Rok urodzenia : 2000  
Wzrost : 184 
  Wzrost : 184 cm   Wzrost : 180 cm  
Pozycja : 5
  Pozycja : 4
 

Pozycja : 3

 

 

 

 

 DSC 0042

   DSC 0037    DSC 0126  
MISTYGACZ Marta   OSTROWSKA Agata   STASIUK Martyna  
Rok urodzenia : 1991   Rok urodzenia : 1993   Rok urodzenia : 1989
 
Wzrost : 182 cm   Wzrost : 181 cm   Wzrost : 178 cm  
Pozycja : 3   Pozycja : 3/4
 

Pozycja : 4

 

 

 

 

 DSC 0047    DSC 0057    DSC 0040    DSC 0049
SZKOP Magdalena   TOMCZUK Marta   WINNICKA Iwona   ZIENIEWSKA Karolina
Rok urodzenia : 1999   Rok urodzenia : 1999   Rok urodzenia : 1988
  Rok urodzenia : 1999
Wzrost : 164 cm   Wzrost : 176 cm   Wzrost : 167 cm   Wzrost : 173 cm
Pozycja : 1/2   Pozycja : 4
 

Pozycja : 1

  Pozycja : 3






SZTAB

       
   

DSC 000661 
      

 
                I TRENER    KRAKOWSKI Karol  
 
         
   

DSC 014661 
      

Starzak M

 
                II TRENER    IWANSKI Krzysztof
  TRENER  MOTORYKI   STARZAK Marcin  

 

 

 

 

 

terminarz gold

 

 

Kolejka Data Miejsce Godzina Przeciwnik
 
1.  01.10.17   DOM  17:00  KKS Olsztyn
 
2. 07.10.17 
 WYJAZD     
 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
 
3.  15.10.17   DOM
     17:00  KS 25 Bydgoszcz
 
4.  21.10.17  WYJAZD    AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
 
5.  29.10.17   DOM
     17:00  VBW GTK II Gdynia
 
6.  04.11.17  WYJAZD
   SMS PZKosz I Łomianki
 
7.  12.11.17  DOM
     17:00  Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
 
8.  18.11.17  WYJAZD    Politechnika Gdańska
 
9.  25.11.17       
PAUZA
 
 10.  03.12.17  DOM
  17:00  SMS PZKosz II Łomianki
 
 11.  09.12.17  WYJAZD       MON-POL Płock
 
  12.   16.12.17  WYJAZD    KKS Olsztyn
         
 13.  22.12.17  DOM
    17:00  AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
         
 14.  06.01.18  WYJAZD    KS 25 Bydgoszcz
         
 15.  14.01.17  DOM
  17:00  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
         
 16.  20.01.18  WYJAZD    VBW GTK II Gdynia
         
 17.  28.01.17  DOM   17:00  SMS PZKosz I Łomianki
         
 18.  03.02.18  WYJAZD      Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
         
 19.  11.02.18  DOM   17:00  Politechnika Gdańska
         
 20. 17.02.18 
 
  PAUZA
         
 21.  24.02.18
 WYJAZD
   SMS PZKosz II Łomianki
         
 22.  04.03.18  DOM
  18:00  MON-POL Płock
         
top