1. Liga Kobiet

 

 15972647 356121481414006 1045015669657400965 o

 

 

 

 

 

 

sklad gold 

 

 

 Cimoch K clean    Gawara P clean    Grygiel K clean     Iwaniuk A clean
CIMOCH Karolina   GAWARA Patrycja   GRYGIEL Kaja   IWANIUK Aleksandra
Rok urodzenia : 2000   Rok urodzenia : 1999
  Rok urodzenia : 1997
  Rok urodzenia : 2000
Wzrost : 176 cm   Wzrost : 186 cm   Wzrost : 162 cm   Wzrost : 174 cm
Pozycja : 3   Pozycja : 4,5
 

Pozycja : 1

  Pozycja : 3

 

     Jaworska W clean    Jedlinska J clean    Kedzierska A clean
    JAWORSKA Weronika   JEDLIŃSKA Julia   KĘDZIERSKA Aleksandra
Rok urodzenia :
  Rok urodzenia : 2000   Rok urodzenia : 2000   Rok urodzenia : 1996
Wzrost :
  Wzrost : 184 cm   Wzrost : 172 cm   Wzrost : 174 cm
Pozycja :
  Pozycja : 4,5
 

Pozycja : 2

  Pozycja : 3

 

 Pingwara M clean    Poleszak D clean     Szulc M clean    Szkop M clean
PINGWARA Magdalena   POLESZAK Dominika   SZULC Magdalena   SZKOP Magdalena
Rok urodzenia : 2000   Rok urodzenia : 1997   Rok urodzenia : 2001
  Rok urodzenia : 1999
Wzrost : 162 cm   Wzrost : 185 cm   Wzrost : 182 cm   Wzrost : 164 cm
Pozycja : 2   Pozycja : 4
 

Pozycja : 4,5

  Pozycja : 2

 

 Swietochowska G clean    Teluk K clean    Tomczuk M clean    Zieniewska K clean
 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Gabriela   TELUK Klaudia   TOMCZUK Marta   TOMCZUK Marta
Rok urodzenia : 1999   Rok urodzenia : 1998   Rok urodzenia : 1999   Rok urodzenia : 1999
Wzrost : 170 cm   Wzrost : 173 cm   Wzrost : 176 cm   Wzrost : 173 cm
Pozycja : 1
  Pozycja : 3
 

Pozycja : 3,4

  Pozycja : 3

 

     
     
     
     
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       
   

Krakowski K clean  
      

 

 
                I TRENER    KRAKOWSKI Karol 
 

 

 

 

 

 

terminarz gold

 

 

Kolejka Data Miejsce Godzina Przeciwnik Wynik
 
1. 26.20.16  DOM 16:00  SMS PZKosz II Łomianki  65:55
 
     2.  08.10.16
 WYJAZD    
 Mon-Pol Płock
 61:65
 
     3.  16.10.16  DOM     16:00  MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz
 65:80
 
     4.  22.10.16  WYJAZD    KKS Olsztyn
 81:50
 
5.  30.10.16  DOM     16:00  AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
 58:65
 
6.  06.11.16  DOM 16:00  AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
 56:68
 
     7.  13.11.16  DOM     16:00  Politechnika Gdańska
 62:67
 
     8.        PAUZA  
 
9.  16.11.16  WYJAZD    
 PTS Lider Pruszków
 52:39
 
10.  03.12.16  DOM  16:00  SMS PZKosz Łomianki
 43:77
 
    11.  10.12.16  WYJAZD       Grot Mobilis Pabianice
 53:50
 
    12.   17.12.16  WYJAZD    SMS PZKosz II Łomianki
 68:36
           
    13.  08.01.17  DOM     16:00  Mon-Pol Płock  68:62
           
    14.  14.01.17  WYJAZD    MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz  
           
15.  25.01.17  DOM 16:00  KKS Olsztyn  
           
    16.  28.01.17  WYJAZD    AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski  
           
    17.  04.02.17  WYJAZD    AZS Uniwersytet Gdański  
           
    18.  11.02.17  WYJAZD      Politechnika Gdańska  
           
    19.        PAUZA  
           
20.  26.02.17  DOM 16:00  PTS Lider Pruszków  
           
    21.  04.03.17  WYJAZD    SMS PZKosz Łomianki  
           
22.  12.03.17  DOM 16:00  Grot Mobilis Pabianice  
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

top